ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7712024
nr 771 2024
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), company, Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), sheet: 58x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Peter Dahl (f. 1934), sällskap, EA (konstnärens exemplar), bladets mått: 58x80
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday August 20 2012
at 19:34:37
13/8 11:08:34
1.400 kr
19/8 21:40:25
- Thema-auction
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)